Calendar Month :

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun





1 Jun


2 Jun


3 Jun

-- Events --
Week B
-- Variations --
2019 NSA and ACT Lions Deaf Camp - M O'Reilly, M DaleHSC Open Studios CAPA VIsual Arts Event - NCR
-- Notices --
LOST & FOUND
4 Jun

-- Variations --
2019 NSA and ACT Lions Deaf Camp - M O'Reilly, M Dale
-- Notices --
LOST & FOUND
5 Jun

-- Variations --
2019 NSA and ACT Lions Deaf Camp - M O'Reilly, M DalePhotography Extension Program - S McNaughtPhotography Extension Program - S McNaught
-- Notices --
LOST & FOUND
6 Jun

-- Events --
AssemblyYear 10 Merit Certificates to HT Welfare
-- Variations --
2019 NSA and ACT Lions Deaf Camp - M O'Reilly, M DaleCC Dance Dance Festival Student Photography Project - L Elbra, T Harridge CopyCC Dance Dress Rehearsal - L Elbra, T HarridgeHistory HSC Study Day - CANCELLEDYear 9 Drug & Alcohol -Year 9 Drug & Alcohol -
-- Notices --
LOST & FOUND
7 Jun

-- Variations --
2019 NSA and ACT Lions Deaf Camp - M O'Reilly, M DaleSchool Athletics Carnival - POSTPONED TO WED 12 June
-- Notices --
LOST & FOUND
8 Jun


9 Jun


10 Jun

-- Holidays --
Queen's Birthday
11 Jun

-- Events --
Executive MeetingWeek A
-- Notices --
LOST & FOUND
12 Jun

-- Variations --
Football NSW U14 Futsal Schools Championships - J Stalgis, T RussellFootball NSW U14 Futsal Schools Championships - J Stalgis, T RussellSchool Athletics Carnival - WHOLE SCHOOL TO ATTENDSSU Mathematics Public Timetable and Travel Training - A Regal, R Maher
-- Notices --
LOST & FOUND
13 Jun

-- Variations --
Clean 4 Shore - L PrattClean 4 Shore - L PrattFootball NSW U16 Boys Futsal Schools Championships - J Stalgis, T RussellRUGBY UNION (U14-16 BOYS) - T Schofield, M HopkinsRUGBY UNION (U14-16 BOYS) - T Schofield, M Hopkins
-- Notices --
LOST & FOUND
14 Jun

-- Variations --
CC Futsal Championships Open Boys & GirlsFootball NSW Open Boys Futsal Schools Championships - J Stalgis, T Russell
-- Notices --
LOST & FOUND
15 Jun


16 Jun


17 Jun

-- Events --
Staff MeetingWeek B
-- Variations --
Year 11 Business Services Work Placement - NCR
-- Notices --
LOST & FOUND
18 Jun

-- Variations --
Year 11 Business Services Work Placement - NCRYear 12 HSC Geography Preparation Lectures - R CrickYr 9 YAM
-- Notices --
LOST & FOUND
19 Jun

-- Variations --
OH&S White Card Course POSTPONEDSSU mathematics Public Timetable Travel Training - A Regal, R MaherYear 10 Immunisation - T MaljevacYear 10 Interested and Talented Program - C McGilveryYear 11 Business Services Work Placement - NCRYear 9 'Cheap Thrills' Brainstorm Production - NCR
-- Notices --
LOST & FOUND
20 Jun

-- Events --
Assembly
-- Variations --
Girl & Boys Rugby Union - T Schofield, M Hopkins, B MouldYear 11 Business Services Work Placement - NCRYear 9 & 10 Sport Selection for Term 3 - J Robertson
-- Notices --
LOST & FOUND
21 Jun

-- Variations --
5 Land Walk Set Up - T BerberianSydney North Cross CountryYear 11 Business Services Work Placement - NCRYear 12 Biology Museum of Human Disease - L Pratt, R McRobie
-- Notices --
LOST & FOUND
22 Jun


23 Jun


24 Jun

-- Events --
Week A
-- Variations --
Year 11 Business Services (Back Up Week) Work Placement
-- Notices --
LOST & FOUND
25 Jun

-- Events --
Executive Meeting
-- Variations --
Year 10 Careers Expo - PAPERWORK PENDINGYear 10 Careers Expo - S Fortey, T DonaldsonYear 11 Business Services (Back Up Week) Work PlacementYr 9 YAM
-- Notices --
LOST & FOUND
26 Jun

-- Events --
Year 10 Decision Day TalksYr 8 to 9 Subject Selection Evening
-- Variations --
Science & Engineering Challenge - L PrattYear 11 Business Services (Back Up Week) Work Placement
-- Notices --
LOST & FOUND
27 Jun

-- Variations --
Year 11 Business Services (Back Up Week) Work Placement
-- Notices --
LOST & FOUND
28 Jun

-- Variations --
Back Up Day Sydney North Cross CountryMicroplastics Monitoring Project - L PrattYear 11 Business Services (Back Up Week) Work Placement
-- Notices --
LOST & FOUND
29 Jun


30 Jun